Regional Commissioners

 

Far South Region:

       Linda Hendricks

       2509 SW 45th St.

       Oklahoma City, OK 73119

       genowoman@yahoo.com

       405-685-9734

 

Great Lakes Region:

      Matthew Henderson Elder, III

       2779 E Adams Road

       St. Louis, MI 48880-9001

        989-399-2399   

         mhelder@live.com

 

 

Mid-East Region:

       Dwight Henderson

       136 Holly Springs Road

       Etowah NC 28729

       dwightram3500@hotmail.com

      828-513-8685

 

Mid-South Region:

     Vacant

 

Central Region: 

        Laura Petry

       12742 S.38th                                                  Bellevue Neb 68123

       lauralinn62@gmail.com

  402 -598-5814 

 

NE Region:

      Barbara C. Pamboukes

      91 CuttsSt.

      Portsmouth, NH 03801

      casspamboukes@gmail.com

      603-498-0662

 

North Pacific Region:

      Joyce Henderson

      2585 Pinkerton Dr.

      East Helena, MT 59635

      chsnpacific@gmail.com

      406-459-6848

 

SE Region:

      Mary Lane Henderson

     125 Anglers Haven Rd.

      Cross Hill, SC 29332

      marylandhenderson1@gmail.com

      864-995-4414

 

South Pacific Region:

       Suzanne Henderson Emerson

       145 Lynton Ave.

       San Carlos, Ca. 94070

     suzanne@emersonenvironmental.com

       650-281-9805

 

SW Region:

      Vacant

 

Scotland:

       Allen Henderson

       24 East Glen Avenue

       Deans, Livingston, West Lothian

       EH54 8BS

       Commissioner.allen@gmail.com

      

Oceania:

       Adam Henderson

       Box 766

       Strathalbyn, South Austrialia 5255

        benditlikehendo@hotmail.com

 

 

 

Appointed Officials

 

 

Athletic Director:

Vacant

      

 

Clan Piper:

       Timothy L Demier

       3959 Mapleton Road

       North Tonawanda

       NY 14120

       tedemier@yahoo.com

       716-216-4233

 

   DNA Project Administrator:

       David Henderson

       80 Lyme Road, Apt 312

       Hanover, NH 03755

       David.Henderson@trincoll.edu

       603-277-1996

Vice President Genealogy & DNA

LaRhee Henderson

217 SW 29th St.

Des Moines, Ia. 50312

515-557-0646

 

Chief of Chaplains

Alan Kyle Henderson

201 W. Richardson Circle

Hartsville, SC 29550

843-287-5497

     

 

Captain of Bodyguards of CHS:

       Jeremy Lussi

       3827 Birdsong

       Eagle River

        Ft. Riley, AK 99577

        571-245-5497

Youth Activities:  Vacant

Historian:  Vacant

Quartermaster: Vacant

 

Director of the Corporate Outreach Program:

       Louis E Russell

       3608 SW Timberline Court

       Ankeny, Iowa 50023

       louis.russell@functionalproteins.corp

       515-229-7998

 

Chairperson of Youth Scholarship Committee:

     Mary Henderson

     19 Buchannan Court

     Fredericksburg, Va 22406-8403

     757-371-1175

 

Webmaster/Game Management

       Charm Henderson Russell

       russell.charm@gmail.com

       515-473-1661

 

Editor An Canach/Historian:

 Beth Gay –Freeman, DOK,GOTJ, FSA Scot

       688 Camp Yonah Road

       Clarksville, GA 30523

       bethscribble@aol.com

      706-839-3881

Zoom Master:

Ronald Lee Henderson

19 Buchanen Court

Fredericksburg, VA 22406-8403

757-357-0074

Linda Hendricks.jpg
Matt kilt.JPG
DWIGHT HENDERSON.jpg
Laura Petry.jpg
Barbara Cass  Pamboukes.JPG
JLH_pic.jpg
Mary Lane Henderson.jpg
Suzanne Henderson Emerson.jpg
Adam Henderson.jpg
Timothy Demier.jpg
David E Henderson.jpg
LaRhee Wick 2017.jpg
Louis & Charm Burns night 2018.jpg
Beth Gay Freeman.png
Clan Henderson Regions.jpg
Mary Henderson scholarships.webp