Regional Commissioners

 

Far South Region:

       Linda Hendricks

       2509 SW 45th St.

       Oklahoma City, OK 73119

       genowoman@hotmail.com

       405-685-9734

 

Great Lakes Region:

       Douglas W. Henderson

       3410 Wooster Rd, #119

       Rocky River, OH 44116  

       use email of Central

 

 

Mid-East Region:

       Dwight Henderson

       10832 Gambrill Park Rd

       Frederick, MD 21702

       dwightram3500@hotmail.com

       240-818-2530  

 

Mid-South Region:

      Lee H. Henderson

      10291 Black Gum Dr.

      Ocean Springs, MS 39565

      lhhenderson6@gmail.com

      239-398-6481

 

Central Region:

       Charm Henderson Russell

       3608 SW Timberline Court

       Ankeny, Ia. 50023

       Russell.charm@gmail.com

       515-473-1661

 

NE Region:

      Barbara C. Pamboukes

      91 Cults St.

      Portsmouth, NH 03801

      casspamboukes@gmail.com

      604-498-0662

 

North Pacific Region:

      Joyce Henderson

      2585 Pinkerton Dr.

      East Helena, MT 59635

      jchsnpacific@gmail.com

      406-459-6848

 

SE Region:

      Mary Lane Henderson

     125 Anglers Haven Rd.

      Cross Hill, SC 29332

      marylandhenderson1@gmail.com

 

South Pacific Region:

       Suzanne Henderson Emerson

       145 Lynton Ave.

       San Carolos, Ca. 94070

       suzanne@emersonenvironmental.com

       650-281-9805

 

SW Region:

       Joseph H. McEldowney, Jr. (Buzz)

       14996 East Columbia Drive

       Aurora, Co. 80014

       BuzzMac45@comcast.net

       303-906-2165

 

Scotland:

       Allen Henderson

       24 East Glen Avenue

       Deans, Livingston, West Lothian

       EH54 8BS

       Commissioner.allen@gmail.com

      

Oceania:

       Adam Henderson

       Box 766

       Strathalbyn, South Austrialia 5255

       bendlikeahendo@hotmail.com

 

 

 

Appointed Officials

 

 

Athletic Director:

       Bryan Simpson

       8274 Creek Hollow Court

       Jacksonville

       FL  32244

       chsathletics@yahoo.com

       423-508-4357

 

Clan Piper:

       Timothy L Demier

       3959 Mapleton Road

       North Tonawanda

       NY 14120

       tedemier@yahoo.com

       716-216-4233

 

   DNA Project Administrator:

       David Henderson

       80 Lyme Road, Apt 312

       Hanover, NH 03755

       David.Henderson@trincoll.edu

       603-277-1996

 

Quartermaster:

       VACANT-CONTACT LEON HICKS

 

Head of Bodyguards of CHS:

       Jeremy Lussi

 

 

Head of Bodyguard Membership:

      Currently vacant

 

Head Bodyguard of Central Region:

       Dr. Louis Russell

       3608 SW Timberline Court

       Ankeny, Ia. 50023

       Louis.russell@functionalproteins.corp

       515-229-7998

                     

 

Head of Bodyguard of North Pacific Region

       Bruce Henderson

 

Director of the Chaplain Corps

       Kyle Henderson

 

Director of the Corporate Outreach Program:

       Louis E Russell

       3608 SW Timberline Court

       Ankeny, Iowa 50023

       louis.russell@functionalproteins.corp

       515-229-7998

 

      

 

Youth Activities:

       Ann Henderson Hicks

       4024 Barnes Bluff

       Southport, NC 28461

       Leonhicks365@gmail.com

       910-363-4110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Webmaster:

       Charm Henderson Russell-see Central Commissioner

 

Editor An Canach/Historian:

       Beth Gay –Freeman, DOK,GOTJ, FSA Scot

       688 Camp Yonah Road

       Clarksville, GA 30523

       bethscribble@aol.com

      706-839-3881